A timetable showing departure stop and time for the next five Route 529 trips on Wednesday 30 July 2014
< Earlier Change date >
Stop Trip details Trip details Trip details
Cressbrook St at Toogoolawah, Toogoolawah - - 5.49am Thursday
Ipswich St near Factory Lane, Esk - - 6.03am Thursday
Ipswich St near Redbank St, Esk - - 6.04am Thursday
Coominya Connection Rd near Bris Valley Hwy, Coominya - - 6.19am Thursday
Coominya Connection Rd near Gutteridge Rd, Coominya - - 6.22am Thursday
Railway St at Coominya, Coominya - - 6.24am Thursday
West Rd near Coominya Connection Rd, Coominya - - 6.27am Thursday
Railway St near Station St, Lowood 8.17am 5.30pm 6.49am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Fernvale, Fernvale (Somerset Regional) 8.30am 5.43pm 7.02am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Fernvale South, Fairney View 8.32am 5.45pm 7.04am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Wanora, Wanora 8.34am 5.47pm 7.06am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Glamorgan Vale Road, Wanora 8.37am 5.50pm 7.09am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Lovers Lane, Pine Mountain 8.38am 5.51pm 7.10am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Borallon, Pine Mountain 8.39am 5.52pm 7.11am Thursday
Brisbane Valley Hwy at Muirlea, Ironbark 8.45am 5.58pm 7.17am Thursday
Riverlink Shopping Centre 8.52am 6.05pm 7.24am Thursday
Bell Street Interchange, Stop C, Ipswich 8.57am 6.10pm 7.29am Thursday
Route 529 (PDF, 539 KB)
Effective from Monday 2 December 2013

Map

Current status

Normal service.

Upcoming changes

There are no upcoming changes