A timetable showing departure stop and time for the next five Route 541 trips on Thursday 24 July 2014
< Earlier Change date >
Stop Trip details Trip details Trip details Trip details
Talinga Drive at Park Ridge Bus Depot, Park Ridge - - - 5.55am Friday
Andrew Rd near Mount Lindesay Hwy, Greenbank - - - 5.57am Friday
Birdsville St near Andrew Rd, Greenbank - - - 6.01am Friday
Kallioota St near Birdsville St, Greenbank 4.43pm 5.43pm 6.43pm -
Lennons Rd near Birdsville St, Greenbank 4.44pm 5.44pm 6.44pm 6.04am Friday
Carlton Rd near Middle Rd, Greenbank 4.45pm 5.45pm 6.45pm 6.05am Friday
Wild St near Cunningham Dr, Boronia Heights 4.46pm 5.46pm 6.46pm 6.06am Friday
Wilton Cr near Flinders Cr, Boronia Heights 4.47pm 5.47pm 6.47pm 6.07am Friday
Wilton Cr near Parklands Dr, Boronia Heights 4.48pm 5.48pm 6.48pm 6.08am Friday
Parklands Dr near Samantha St, Boronia Heights 4.48pm 5.48pm 6.48pm 6.08am Friday
Tovey Rd near Mitchell St, Boronia Heights 4.49pm 5.49pm 6.49pm 6.09am Friday
Tovey Rd near Macquarie St, Boronia Heights 4.49pm 5.49pm 6.49pm 6.09am Friday
Middle Rd near Tovey Rd, Boronia Heights 4.50pm 5.50pm 6.50pm 6.10am Friday
Middle Rd near Parklands Dr, Boronia Heights 4.51pm 5.51pm 6.51pm 6.11am Friday
Mackellar Dr near Rick Ct, Boronia Heights 4.52pm 5.52pm 6.52pm 6.12am Friday
Eugene St near Yvonne Dr, Boronia Heights 4.52pm 5.52pm 6.52pm 6.12am Friday
Eugene St near Coronation Rd, Boronia Heights 4.53pm 5.53pm 6.53pm 6.13am Friday
Middle Rd near Federation Dr, Hillcrest 4.54pm 5.54pm 6.54pm 6.14am Friday
Middle Rd near Hillview Dr, Hillcrest 4.54pm 5.54pm 6.54pm 6.14am Friday
Middle Rd near Wineglass Dr, Hillcrest 4.55pm 5.55pm 6.55pm 6.15am Friday
Greenbank RSL Stop B, Hillcrest 4.58pm 5.58pm 6.58pm 6.18am Friday
Browns Plains Plaza 5.05pm 6.05pm 7.05pm 6.25am Friday
Route 541 (PDF, 553 KB)
Effective from Monday 20 January 2014

Map

Current status

Upcoming changes

There are no upcoming changes