Departs | Service | ||
---|---|---|---|
10:58 am (scheduled) | 10:58 am Drop-off only | 10:58 am (scheduled) | |
16 min | 11:01 am Drop-off only | 16 min | |
18 min | Route 610East Nambour, Woombye, Kunda Park, Kuluin, Maroochydore | 11:00 am | 18 min |
19 min | Route 610West Maroochydore, Kuluin, Kunda Park, Woombye, Nambour | 11:02 am | 19 min |
19 min | Route 638Clockwise Nambour, Woombye, Palmwoods (Loop) | 11:02 am | 19 min |
20 min | Route 612East Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore | 11:04 am | 20 min |
11:06 am (scheduled) | Route 636South Nambour, Woombye, Buderim, University | 11:06 am | 11:06 am (scheduled) |
11:15 am (scheduled) | Route 649Inbound Nambour, Palmwoods, Mooloolah, Beerwah, Elimbah, Caboolture | 11:15 am | 11:15 am (scheduled) |
31 min | Route 637Clockwise Nambour, Nambour Heights, Burnside (Loop) | 11:15 am | 31 min |
11:32 am (scheduled) | Route 610West Maroochydore, Kuluin, Kunda Park, Woombye, Nambour | 11:32 am | 11:32 am (scheduled) |
48 min | Route 610East Nambour, Woombye, Kunda Park, Kuluin, Maroochydore | 11:30 am | 48 min |
50 min | 11:36 am Drop-off only | 50 min | |
53 min | Route 631North Nambour, Yandina, Eumundi, Cooroy, Tewantin, Noosa Junction | 11:37 am | 53 min |
55 min | Route 637Clockwise Nambour, Nambour Heights, Burnside (Loop) | 11:39 am | 55 min |
11:43 am | Route 612West Maroochydore, Bli Bli, Nambour | 11:43 am | 11:43 am |
11:58 am (scheduled) | 11:58 am Drop-off only | 11:58 am (scheduled) | |
12:00 pm (scheduled) | Route 610East Nambour, Woombye, Kunda Park, Kuluin, Maroochydore | 12:00 pm | 12:00 pm (scheduled) |
12:00 pm | 12:00 pm Drop-off only | 12:00 pm | |
12:01 pm (scheduled) | 12:01 pm Drop-off only | 12:01 pm (scheduled) | |
12:02 pm (scheduled) | Route 610West Maroochydore, Kuluin, Kunda Park, Woombye, Nambour | 12:02 pm | 12:02 pm (scheduled) |
12:04 pm (scheduled) | Route 612East Nambour, Bli Bli, Maroochydore | 12:04 pm | 12:04 pm (scheduled) |
12:06 pm (scheduled) | Route 636South Nambour, Woombye, Buderim, University | 12:06 pm | 12:06 pm (scheduled) |
12:08 pm (scheduled) | Route 631North Nambour, Yandina, Eumundi, Cooroy, Tewantin, Noosa Junction | 12:08 pm | 12:08 pm (scheduled) |