Departs | Service | ||
---|---|---|---|
27 min | Route 694Clockwise Peninsula Fair, Woody Point, Redcliffe | 4:16 pm | 27 min |
4:23 pm (scheduled) | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 4:23 pm | 4:23 pm (scheduled) |
4:38 pm (scheduled) | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 4:38 pm | 4:38 pm (scheduled) |
5:16 pm (scheduled) | Route 694Clockwise Peninsula Fair, Woody Point, Redcliffe | 5:16 pm | 5:16 pm (scheduled) |