Departs | Service | ||
---|---|---|---|
14 min | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 10:02 am | 14 min |
10:04 am (scheduled) | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 10:04 am | 10:04 am (scheduled) |
37 min | Route 699Outbound Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Redcliffe | 10:25 am | 37 min |
40 min | Route 698West Kippa-Ring, Rothwell Station | 10:26 am | 40 min |
11:02 am (scheduled) | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 11:02 am | 11:02 am (scheduled) |
11:04 am (scheduled) | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 11:04 am | 11:04 am (scheduled) |