Departs | Service | ||
---|---|---|---|
7 min | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 11:06 am | 7 min |
11 min | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 11:07 am | 11 min |
12:06 pm (scheduled) | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 12:06 pm | 12:06 pm (scheduled) |
12:07 pm | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 12:07 pm | 12:07 pm |