Departs | Service | ||
---|---|---|---|
3 min | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 12:41 pm | 3 min |
13 min | Route 660North Redcliffe, Deception Bay, Burpengary, Morayfield, Caboolture | 12:52 pm | 13 min |
15 min | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 12:54 pm | 15 min |
19 min | Route 680Inbound Redcliffe, North Lakes, Petrie, Strathpine, Chermside | 12:57 pm | 19 min |
28 min | Route 694Clockwise Peninsula Fair, Woody Point, Redcliffe | 1:06 pm | 28 min |
1:11 pm (scheduled) | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 1:11 pm | 1:11 pm (scheduled) |
43 min | Route 660North Redcliffe, Deception Bay, Burpengary, Morayfield, Caboolture | 1:22 pm | 43 min |
46 min | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 1:24 pm | 46 min |
1:27 pm (scheduled) | Route 680Inbound Redcliffe, North Lakes, Petrie, Strathpine, Chermside | 1:27 pm | 1:27 pm (scheduled) |
57 min | Route 694Clockwise Peninsula Fair, Woody Point, Redcliffe | 1:35 pm | 57 min |
1:41 pm (scheduled) | Route 696Clockwise Kippa-Ring, Redcliffe, Margate, Woody Point, Peninsula Fair | 1:41 pm | 1:41 pm (scheduled) |
1:52 pm (scheduled) | Route 660North Redcliffe, Deception Bay, Burpengary, Morayfield, Caboolture | 1:52 pm | 1:52 pm (scheduled) |
1:54 pm (scheduled) | Route 690Inbound Clontarf, Kippa-Ring, Scarborough, Woody Point, Sandgate | 1:54 pm | 1:54 pm (scheduled) |
1:57 pm (scheduled) | Route 680Inbound Redcliffe, North Lakes, Petrie, Strathpine, Chermside | 1:57 pm | 1:57 pm (scheduled) |
2:05 pm (scheduled) | Route 694Clockwise Peninsula Fair, Woody Point, Redcliffe | 2:05 pm | 2:05 pm (scheduled) |